15 Aralık 2012 Cumartesi

Haftasonu Spor Ekranı

14 Aralık 2012 Cuma
20:00 Eskişehirspor - Bursaspor (LİG TV)
21:00 Zalgiris Kaunas - Anadolu Efes ( NTV SPOR)
21:30 Bayern Münich - B.Mönchengladbach ( TRT HABER - TRT HD)

15 Aralık 2012 Cumartesi
13:00 Kartalspor - TKİ Tavşanlı Linyitspor (TRT WEB TV)
13:00 Vakıfbank - Nilüfer Belediye (NTV SPOR)
14:00 Adanaspor - Karşıyaka (TRT 1)
14:45 Newcastle United - Manchester City (LİG TV 3)
15:00 Beşiktaş Bahçeşehir - G.Saray Daikin (NTV SPOR)
16:00 Mersin İdman Yurdu - Akhisar Belediyespor (LİG TV)
16:00 Denizlispor - MKE Ankaragücü (TRT WEB TV)
16:00 Bakırköy Yeşilyurt - Fenerbahçe (FB TV)
16:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hamburg (TRT HABER - TRT HD)
17:00 Manchester United - Sunderland (LİG TV 3)
17:00 Canik Belediye - Beşiktaş (KANAL S)
17:30 İlbank - Eczacıbaşı ( SMART SPOR)
19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş (LİG TV)
19:00 SB Elazığspor - Gaziantepspor (LİG TV 2)
19:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor - Manisaspor (TRT AVAZ)
19:30 Schalke 04 - Freiburg (TRT HABER)
21:30 Piacenza- Yoyogurt Giaveno (SPORTS TV)
23:00 Sevilla - Malaga (NTV SPOR)

16 Aralık 2012 Pazar
12:00 Fenerbahçe U16 - Turgutluspor U16 (FB TV)
13:00 Samsunspor - Gaziantep B.B (TRT WEB TV)
13:15 Caja Laboral - Bilbao Basket (SPORTS TV)
13:30 Hacettepe - Fenerbahçe Ülker (LİG TV 3)
13:30 İstanbul BB - Trabzonspor (LİG TV)
13:30 KDÇ Karabükspor - Sivasspor (LİG TV 2)
14:00 Göztepe - Adana Demirspor (TRT SPOR)
15:00 G.Saray - Mersin B.B. (TBF TV)
15:00 Fenerbahçe - Ziraatbankası (NTV SPOR)
15:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Swansea City (LİG TV 3)
15:30 Aliağa Petkim - Beşiktaş (LİG TV 3)
15:30 Fenerbahçe - Kayseri KASKİ (FB TV)
16:00 Chievo - Roma (TRT SPOR)
16:00 Orduspor - MP Antalyaspor (LİG TV)
16:00 Torku Konyaspor - Şanlıurfaspor (TRT WEB TV)
16:00 G.Saray MP - Tofaş ( LİG TV 2)
16:30 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund (TRT HABER)
17:00 Homend Antakya Bld. - Edremit Belediye (HRT)
17:30 Halkbankası - İstanbul B.B.(SMART SPOR)
18:00 WBA - West Ham (LİG TV 3)
18:30 Werder Bremen - Nürnberg (TRT HABER)
19:00 Boluspor - 1461 Trabzon (TRT AVAZ)
20:00 Blusens Monbus - Real Madrid ( SPORTS TV)
20:00 Real Madrid - Espanyol (NTV SPOR)
20:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe (LİG TV)
22:00 Barcelona - Atletico Madrid (NTV SPOR)
22:30 Castellana Grotte - San Giustino (SPORTS TV)

Kaynak: GolSmacServis
Transfer Merkezi

Transfer, Röportaj, Araştırma, Analiz

www.TransferMerkez.com

Hiç yorum yok:

Yorum Gönderme