0
8 Şubat 2014 Cumartesi
13:30 Fenerbahçe - Bursa BBSK @NTV Spor
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor @TRT 1
14:00 İstanbul BBSK - Adanaspor @TRT Spor WebTV
14:45 Liverpool - Arsenal @Lig TV 3
15:00 Galatasaray Odeabank - İstanbul Üni. BGD @TBF TV
15:30 Beşiktaş - Çukobirlik @BJK TV
16:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor - Çaykur Rizespor @Lig TV
16:30 Nürnberg - Bayern Münich @TRT HD
17:00 Chelsea - Newcastle United @Lig TV 3
17:00 Valencia - Real Betis @NTV Spor Smart
17:30 Galatasaray Daikin. - Sarıyer Belediye @NTV Spor
18:00 Marsilya - Bastia @Tivibu Spor 1
19:00 Kotrijk - Anderlecht @TV Net
19:00 Kahramanmaraşspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu @TRT Spor
19:00 Galatasaray - Eskişehirspor @Lig TV
19:00 Rayo Vallecano - Malaga @NTV Spor Smart
19:00 Fiorentina - Atalanta @Tivibu Spor 2
19:00 Udinese - Chievo @Tivibu Spor 3
19:30 Hamburg - Hertha Berlin @TRT Haber
19:30 Swansea City - Cardiff City @Lig TV 3
20:10 Real Madrid - CAI Zaragoza @Sports TV
21:00 Real Madrid - Villareal @NTV Spor Smart
21:45 Napoli - Milan @Tivibu Spor 1
22:00 Vitoria Setubal - Guimares @Tivibu Spor 2
22:30 Barcelona - Valencia Basket @Sports TV
23:00 Almeira - Atletico Madrid @NTV Spor
23:30 Bragantino - Botafogo @Lig TV 3
02:30 Atlanta Hawks - Memphis Grizzlies @NBA TV
03:00 Minnesota Timberwolves - Portland Trail Blazers @Sports TV

9 Şubat 2014 Pazar
13:00 Osasuna - Getafe @NTV Spor Smart
13:00 Maliye Milli Piyango - Arkas @NTV Spor
13:30 Elazığspor - Kayserispor @Lig TV
13:30 Boluspor - Balıkesirspor @TRT AVAZ
13:30 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Şanlıurfaspor @TRT Spor WebTV
13:30 Altınordu - Alanyaspor @Yeni Asır TV
13:30 Şekerspor  - Kırıkhanspor @Sun TV
13:30 Giresunspor - Tarsus İdman Yurdu @Mavi Karadeniz
13:30 Çankırıspor - Gümüşhanespor @Yaren TV
13:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Tokatspor @Vuslat TV
13:30 Torino - Bologna @Tivibu Spor 1
14:00 Beşiktaş - Botaş @BJK TV
15:00 Nantes - Lyon @Tivibu Spor 3
15:00 Ziraat Bankası - Halkbank @NTV Spor
15:30 Standart Liege - Zulte Waregem @TV Net
15:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Everton @Lig TV 3
16:00 Pınar Karşıyaka - Anadolu Efes @Lig TV 2
16:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe @Lig TV
16:00 Lazio - Roma @Tivibu Spor 1
16:00 Verona - Juventus @Tivibu Spor 2
16:30 Stutgart - Augsburg @TRT HD
16:30 Denizlispor - Bucaspor @TRT Spor WebTV
16:30 Gaziantep BBSK - 1461 Trabzon @TRT Spor WebTV
17:30 Fenerbahçe Grundig - İstanbul BBSK @Smart Spor
18:00 Manchester United - Fulham @Lig TV 2
18:00 Valldolid - Elche @NTV Spor Smart
18:30 Schalke 04 - Hannover 96 @TRT Haber
19:00 İspanya ACB Kral Kupası Finali @Sports TV
19:00 Manisaspor - Orduspor @TRT Spor
19:00 Bursaspor - Medical Park Antalyaspor @Lig TV 2
19:00 Trabzonspor - Akhisar Belediyespor @Lig TV
20:00 Benfica - Sporting Lizbon @Tivibu Spor 1
20:00 Real Sociedad - Levante @NTV Spor
20:45 Porto - Paços Ferreira @Tivibu Spor 2
21:00 Ponte Preta - Sao Paolo @Lig TV 3
21:45 İnter - Sassuolo @Tivibu Spor3
22:00 Monaco - PSG @Tivibu Spor 1
22:00 Academica - Estoril @Tivibu Spor 1
22:00 Sevilla - Barcelona @NTV Spor Smart
22:30 LA Lakers - Chicago Bulls @CNN Türk
00:15 Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors @TV Net
01:00 Brooklyn Nets - New Orleans Pelicans @NBA TV
02:30 River Plate - Gimnasia @TV Net

10 Şubat 2014 Pazartesi
19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Karabükspor @Lig TV
20:00 Fethiyespor - Ankaraspor @TRT Spor
23:00 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao @NTV Spor Smart
 TransferMerkez.com tarafından hazırlanmıştır, kaynak gösterilmeden kullanılamaz.

Yorum Gönder

 
Top