0
17 Kasım Cumartesi 
14:00 İstanbul BB - SB Elazığspor (LİG TV)
14:00 TKİ Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Bucaspor (TRT 1)
14:00 Beşiktaş - Edremit Belediye (TBF TV)
14:45 Arsenal - Tottenham (LİG TV 3)
16:00 Göztepe - MKE Ankaragücü (TRT WEB TV)
16:00 G.Saray MP - Ted Ankara Kolejliler (LİG TV 3)
16:00 İstanbul Üniversitesi - G.Saray (GS TV)
16:30 Borussia Dortmund - Greuther Fürth (TRT HABER - TRT HD)
17:00 Canik Belediye - Samsun Basketbol (KANAL S)
17:30 Vakıfbank - İlbank (SMART SPOR)
18:30 Lanza Verona - Bre Banca Lanutti Cuneo (SPORTS TV)
19:00 Adana Demirspor - 1461 Trabzon (TRT SPOR)
19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Sivasspor (LİG TV 2)
19:00 Eskişehirspor - Fenerbahçe (LİG TV)
19:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 04 (TRT HABER)
20:45 Ajax - VVV Venlo ( S HABER)
21:00 Barcelona - Real Zaragoza (NTV SPOR)
21:30 Universal Volley Modena - R.N.Piacenza (SPORTS TV)
23:00 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao (NTV SPOR)

18 Kasım Pazar
12:00 Fenerbahçe U16 - DÇ Karabük U16 (FB TV)
13:30 Fuenlabrada - Barcelona Regal (SPORTS TV)
14:00 Fenerbahçe - Tofaş ( LİG TV 3)
14:00 Fenerbahçe U17 - DÇ Karabük U16 (FB TV)
14:00 Fenerbahçe - Eczacıbaşı Vitra ( NTV SPOR)
14:00 Boluspor - Manisaspor (TRT SPOR)
14:00 Denizlispor - Adanaspor (TRT WEB TV)
14:00 Gaziantep BŞB - Kartalspor (TRT WEB TV)
14:00 Homend Antakya Bld. - Tarsus Belediye (TBF TV)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - TED Ankara Kolejliler (FB TV)
16:00 Fiorentina - Atalanta (TRT SPOR)
16:00 Kayserispor - Gaziantepspor (LİG TV)
16:00 Akhisar Bld - Kasımpaşa (LİG TV 2)
16:00 Samsunspor - Şanlıurfaspor (TRT WEB TV)
16:00 Banvit - Beşiktaş (LİG TV 3)
16:00 Yeşilyurt Bakırköy - G.Saray Daikin (GS TV)
16:30 Werder Bremen - Fortuna Düsseldorf (TRT HABER)
17:30 G.Saray - Çankaya Belediye Anka ( SMART SPOR)
18:30 Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg (TRT HABER - TRT HD)
19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Karşıyaka (TRT SPOR)
19:00 MP Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş (LİG TV)
19:00 Bursaspor - Mersin İdman Yurdu (LİG TV 2)
19:00 İndiana - Newyork (CNN TÜRK)
20:00 Assignia Manresa - Real Madrit (SPORTS TV)
20:45 Granada - Atletico Madrid (NTV SPOR)
21:00 Fenerbahçe Ülker - Tofaş (FB TV - Tekrar)
22:00 Tonno Callipo - Casa Modena (SPORTS TV)

via: golsmacservis.blogspot.com

Yorum Gönder

 
Top