0
1 Mart 2014 Cumartesi
13:00 Mersin BŞB - Fenerbahçe @FB TV
13:00 Halkbank - Eczacıbaşı Vitra @NTV Spor
14:00 Fethiyespor - Orduspor @TRT 1
15:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş Intragral Forex @Lig TV 2
15:00 İlbank - Vakıfbank @NTV Spor
16:00 Karabükspor - Gaziantepspor @Lig TV
16:30 Borussia Dortmund - Nürnberg @TRT HD
17:00 Fulham - Chelsea @Lig TV 3
17:00 Malaga - Valladolid @NTV Spor Smart
15:00 Azeryol Bakü - Fenerbahçe @FB TV/İdman TV
18:00 St.Etienne - Monaco @Tivibu Spor 1
18:30 Sir Safety Perugia - CMC Ravenna @Sports TV
19:00 Adana demirspor - Adanaspor @TRT Spor
19:00 Eskişehirspor - Kasımpaşa @Lig TV 2
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği @Lig TV
19:00 Levante - Osasuna @NTV Spor Smart
19:30 Bayern Münih - Schalke 04 @TRT Haber
19:30 Southampton - Liverpool @Lig TV 3
21:00 Getafe - Espanyol @NTV Spor Smart
21:30 Nantes - Fenerbahçe Grundig @FB TV
21:45 Roma - İnter @Tivibu Spor 1
22:15 Sporting Lizbon - Braga @Tivibu Spor 2
23:00 Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors @TV Net
23.00 Elche - Celta Vigo @NTV Spor Smart
03.00 Boston Celtics - Indiana Pacers @NBA TV
05.00 Portland Trail Blazers - Denver Nuggets @Smart Spor

2 Mart 2014 Pazar
13:00 İstanbul BBSK - Manisaspor @TRT Spor
13:00 Villareal - Real Betis @NTV Spor Smart
13:30 Uşak Sportif - Anadolu Efes @Lig TV 3
13:30 1461 Trabzon - Bucaspor @TRT Spor WebTV
13:30 Boluspor - Şanlıurfaspor @TRT Spor WebTV
13:30 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Karşıyaka @TRT Spor WebTV
13:30 Kayserispor - Kayseri Erciyesspor @Lig TV
13:30 Sivasspor - Elazığspor @Lig TV 2
13:30 Cagliari - Udinese @Tivibu Spor1
14:00 Real Madrid - Iberostar Tenerife @Sports TV
15:00 Darüşşafaka - İstanbul BBSK @NTV Spor
15:00 Ajaccio - Lille @Tivibu Spor 2
15:00 Denizlispor - Mersin İdman Yurdu @TRT Spor
15:30 Clubbe Brugge - Standard Liege @TV Net
16:00 Galatasaray Liv Hospital - Türk Telekom @Lig TV 3
16:00 Torku Konyaspor - Trabzonspor @Lig TV
16:00 Torino - Sampdoria @Tivibu Spor 1
16:30 Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg @TRT HD
16:30 Gaziantep BBSK - Ankaraspor @TRT Spor WebTV
17:30 Halkbank - Maliye Milli Piyango @Smart Spor
18:00 Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid @NTV Spor Smart
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Stuttgart @TRT Haber
18:30 Aston Villa - Norwich City @Lig TV 2
18:30 Tottenham - Cardiff City @Lig TV 3
19:00 Valencia Basket - Laboral Kutxa @Sports TV
19:00 Anderlecht - Genk @TV Net
19:00 Belenenses - Benfica @Tivibu Spor 2
19:00 Balıkesirspor - Samsunspor @TRT Spor
19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray @Lig TV
19:30 Livorno - Napoli @Tivibu Spor 1
20:00 Chicago Bulls - New York Knicks @Smart Spor
20:00 Sevilla - Real Sociedad @NTV Spor
21:30 Reggia Caserta - Sidigas Avellino @Sports TV
21:45 Fiorentina - Lazio @Tivibu Spor 3
21:45 Milan - Juventus @Tivibu Spor 1
22:00 PSG - Marsilya @Tivibu Spor 2
22:00 Barcelona - Almeria @NTV Spor Smart
22:00 Rayo Vallecano - Valencia @NTV Spor
23:15 River Plate - San Lorenzo @TV Net
03:00 Phoenix Suns - Atlanta Hawks @NBA TV
 TransferMerkez.com tarafından hazırlanmıştır, kaynak gösterilmeden kullanılamaz.

Yorum Gönder

 
Top