0
Grup Maçları
12 Haziran Perşembe
23:00: Brezilya-Hırvatistan @TRT 1

13 Haziran Cuma
19.00: Meksika-Kamerun @TRT 1
22:00: İspanya-Hollanda @TRT 1
01:00: Şili-Avustralya @TRT 1

14 Haziran Cumartesi
19:00: Kolombiya-Yunanistan @TRT 1
22:00: Uruguay-Kosta Rika @TRT 1
01:00: İngiltere-İtalya @TRT 1
04:00: Fildişi Sahili-Japonya @TRT 1

15 Haziran Pazar
19:00: İsviçre-Ekvador @TRT 1
22:00: Fransa-Honduras @TRT 1
01:00: Arjantin-Bosna Hersek @TRT 1

16 Haziran Pazartesi
19:00: Almanya-Portekiz @TRT 1
22:00: İran-Nijerya @TRT 1
01:00: Gana-ABD @TRT 1

17 Haziran Salı
19:00: Belçika-Cezayir @TRT 1
22:00: Brezilya-Meksika @TRT 1
01:00: Rusya-Güney Kore @TRT 1

18 Haziran Çarşamba
19:00: Avustrulya-Hollanda @TRT 1
22:00: İspanya-Şili @TRT 1
01:00: Kamerun-Hırvatistan @TRT 1

19 Haziran Perşembe
19:00: Kolombiya-Fildişi Sahili @TRT 1
22:00: Uruguay-İngiltere @TRT 1
01:00: Japonya-Yunanistan @TRT 1

20 Haziran Cuma
19:00: İtalya-Kostarika @TRT 1
22:00: İsviçre-Fransa @TRT 1
01:00: Honduras-Ekvador @TRT 1

21 Haziran Cumartesi
19:00: Arjantin-İran @TRT 1
22:00: Almanya-Gana @TRT 1
01:00: Nijerya-Bosna Hersek @TRT 1

22 Haziran Pazar
19:00: Belçika-Rusya @TRT 1
22:00: Güney Kore-Cezayir @TRT 1
01:00: ABD-Portekiz @TRT 1

23 Haziran Pazartesi
19:00: Hollanda-Şili @TRT Spor, TRT HD
19:00: Avusturalya-İspanya TRT 1
23:00: Kamerun-Brezilya TRT 1
23:00: Yunanistan-Meksika TRT Spor, TRT HD

24 Haziran Salı
19:00: İtalya-Uruguay @TRT 1
19:00: Kostarika-İngiltere @TRT Spor, TRT HD
23:00: Japonya-Kolombiya @TRT 1
23:00: Yunanistan-Fildişi Sahili @TRT Spor, TRT HD

25 Haziran Çarşamba
19:00: Nijerya-Arjantin TRT 1
19:00: Bosna Hersek-İran TRT Spor, TRT HD
23:00: Ekvator-Fransa TRT 1 ve
23:00: Honduras-İsviçre TRT Spor, TRT HD

26 Haziran Perşembe
19:00: ABD Almanya TRT 1
19:00: Portekiz Gana TRT Spor, TRT HD
23:00: Cezayir-Rusya TRT 1
23:00: Güney Kore-Belçika TRT Spor, TRT HD

İkinci Tur
28. Haziran Cumartesi
19:00: A1-B2 TRT Spor, TRT HD
23:00: C1-D2 TRT 1

29 Haziran Pazar
19:00: B1-A2 TRT SPOR, TRT HD
23:00: D1-C2 TRT 1

30 Haziran Pazartesi
19:00: E1-F2 TRT SPOR, TRT HD
23:00: G1-H2 TRT 1

1 Temmuz Salı
19:00: F1-E2 TRT SPOR, TRT HD
23:00: H1-G2 TRT 1

Çeyrek Final
4 Temmuz Cuma
 19:00 TRT Spor, TRT HD // 23:00 TRT 1

5 Temmuz Cumartesi
19:00 TRT Spor, TRT HD // 23:00 TRT 1

Yarı Final
8 Temmuz Salı
23.00 TRT 1
9 Temmuz Çarşamba
23:00 TRT 1

Üçüncülük Maçı
12 Temmuz Cumartesi
23:00 TRT 1

Final Maçı
13 Temmuz Pazar
22:00 TRT 1

Yorum Gönder

 
Top