0

BEŞİKTAŞ

Gelenler: Gökhan İnler (Leicester City), Caner Erkin (Inter~Kiralık), Vincent Aboubakar (Porto~Kiralık), Talisca (Benfica~Kiralık), Adriano (Barcelona), Gökhan Gönül (Fenerbahçe), Fabricio (Deportivo), Marcelo (Hannover 96), Atınç Nukan (Leipzig~Kiralık), Oğuzhan Aydoğan (Borussia Dortmund U19), Utku Yuvakuran (Beylerbeyi~Kiralık)

Gidenler: Jose Sosa (Milan), Gökhan Töre (West Ham United~Kiralık), Mustafa Pektemek (Başakşehir~Kiralık), Denys Boyko (Malaga~Kiralık), Alexis Delgado (Alaves), İsmail Köybaşı (Fenerbahçe), Serdar Kurtuluş (Bursaspor), Alexander Milosevic (Darmstad~Kiralık), Pedro Franco (Millonarios~Kiralık), Günay Güvenç (Göztepe), Furkan Yaman (Kayserispor~Kiralık), Ümit Karaal (Adana Demirspor), Mario Gomez.

FENERBAHÇE

Gelenler: Moussa Sow (Al-Ahli~Kiralık), Jeremain Lens (Sunderland~Kiralık), Martin Skrtel (Liverpool), Gregory van der Wiel (PSG) Aatif Chahechouhe (Sivasspor) Roman Neustadter (Schalke 04) İsmail Köybaşı (Beşiktaş) Fabiano (Porto~Kiralık), Dick Advocaat (T.D.)

Gidenler: Nani (Valencia), Gökhan Gönül (Beşiktaş) Caner Erkin (Inter) Diego (Flamengo) Bruno Alves (Cagliari), Michal Kadlec (Sparta Prag), Samuel Holmen (Başakşehir), Serdar Kesimal (Akhisar Belediyespor), Erten Ersu (Gaziantepspor~Kiralık), Gökay Iravul (Alanyaspor), Hakan Çinemre (Eskişehirspor~Kiralık), Berkay Can Değirmencioğlu (Şanlıurfaspor~Kiralık), Bertuğ Başdemir (Anadolu Üsküdar), Raul Meireles, Mehmet Topuz.

ATİKER KONYASPOR

Gelenler: Jens Jonsson (Aarhus), Ioan Hora (Pandurii Targu Jiu), Abdulaziz Demircan (Kayserispor), Deni Milosevic (Standard Liege), Alban Meha (Al Nasr~Geri döndü), Mücahit Can Akçay (Gençlerbirliği), Can Demir Aktav (Anadolu Selçukspor), Maksut Taşkıran (Kocaeli Birlikspor)

Gidenler: İshak Çakmak (Balıkesirspor), Okan Derici (Gaziantep BBSK), Recep Aydın (Giresunspor~Kiralık), İbrahim Alan (Niğde Belediyespor), Maksut Taşkıran (Anadolu Selçukspor~Kiralık), Tomas Borek.

MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR

Gelenler: Mustafa Pektemek (Beşiktaş~Kiralık), Joseph Attamah (Adana Demirspor), Samuel Holmen (Fenerbahçe), Cheikhou Dieng (St.Pölten), Eren Albayrak (Çaykur Rizespor), Cengiz Ünder (Altınordu)

Gidenler: Enver Cenk Şahin (St.Pauli~Kiralık), Jeremy Perbet (KAA Gent), Ömer Can Sokullu (Ümraniyespor), Semih Şentürk (Eskişehirspor), Gençer Cansev (Göztepe~Kiralık), Hüseyin  Altuğ Taş (Sakaryaspor~Kiralık), Cihan Yıldız (Kastamonuspor 1966).

OSMANLISPOR

Gelenler: Adam Maher (PSV Eindhoven~Kiralık), Adrien Regattin (Toulouse), Cheick Diabate (Bordeaux), Zydrunas Karcemarskas (Gaziantepspor), Engin Bekdemir (Eskişehirspor), Aykut Demir (Trabzonspor~Kiralık), Koray Altınay (Çaykur Rizespor), Sinan Kurt (Rot-Weiss Oberhausen), Selman Sevinç (VVV-Venlo)

Gidenler: Ahmet Şahin, Serdar Deliktaş (Karabükspor), Umut Nayır (Göztepe~Kiralık), Galip Güzel (Sivasspor), Ahmet Kesim (Gaziantep BBSK), Bilal Aziz (Eskişehirspor), Hakan Canbazoğlu, Caner Arıcı (Yeni Malatyaspor), Sinan Morgil (Erzurumspor), Mahmut Boz (Bugsaşspor), Ahmet Görkem Görk, Alp Ergin.

GALATASARAY

Gelenler: Nigel de Jong (Los Angeles Galaxy), Kolbeinn Sigthorsson (Nantes~Kiralık), Josue (Porto~Kiralık), Luis Pedro Cavanda (Trabzonspor), Tolga Ciğerci (Hertha Berlin), Eren Derdiyok (Kasımpaşa), Serdar Aziz (Bursaspor), Emrah Başsan (Antalyaspor)

Gidenler: Alex Telles (Porto), Blerim Dzemaili (Bologna), Jose Rodriguez (Mainz 05), Ryan Donk (Real Betis~Kiralık) Bilal Kısa, Sercan Yıldırım, Furkan Özçal (Bursaspor), Emre Çolak (Deportivo), Umut Bulut (Kayserispor), Salih Dursun (Gaziantepspor~Kiralık), Alperen Uysal (Çaykur Rizespor), Tarık Çamdal (Eskişehirspor~Kiralık), Emre Can Coşkun (Göztepe), Emrah Başsan, Volkan Pala (Çaykur Rizespor~Kiralık), Muhammet Yeşilyurt (İstanbulspor), İsmail Çipe (Bugsaşspor~Kiralık), Oğuzhan Kayar (Aydınspor 1923), Olcan Adın.

KASIMPAŞA

Gelenler: Samuel Eduok (Esperance), Loret Sadiku (Mersin İdmanyurdu), Franck Etoundi (Zürich), Herolind Shala (Sparta Prag~Kiralık), Kenny Otigba (Heerenveen~Kiralık), Turgut Doğan Şahin (Gençlerbirliği), Batuhan Altıntaş (Hamburg~Kiralık)

Gidenler: Eren Derdiyok (Galatasaray), Oscar Scarione (Maccabi Tel-Aviv), Andreas Isaksson (Djurgarden), Orhan Şam (Gençlerbirliği), Erhan Kartal (Alanyaspor), Sanharib Malki.

AKHİSAR BELEDİYESPOR

Gelenler: Özer Hurmacı (Trabzonspor), Abdoul Sissoko (Mallorca), Miguel Lopes (Sporting CP~Kiralık), Sami (Porto~Kiralık), Ömer Bayram (Kayserispor), Serdar Kesimal (Fenerbahçe)

Gidenler: İsmail Konuk, Merter Yüce (Bursaspor), Petar Grbic (Adana Demirspor), Bruno Mezenga (Eskişehirspor), Ahmet Cebe (Sivasspor), Kenan Karışık (Altınordu), Mervan Çelik, Halil Çolak.

ANTALYASPOR

Gelenler: Deniz Kadah (Çaykur Rizespor), Emre Güral (Eskişehirspor), Amadaiya Rennie (Hammarby), Kenan Horic (NK Domzale), Anıl Koç (FC Eindhoven), Milan Jevtovic (Bodo Glimt)

Gidenler: Emrah Başsan (Galatasaray), Lionel Enguene (CD Lugo), Josip Kvesic (Hajduk Split), Emre Akbaba (Alanyaspor~Kiralık), Osman Çelik (Karabükspor~Kiralık), Lokman Gör (Göztepe), Ömer Kandemir (Bandırmaspor), Erman Kılıç (Menemen Belediyespor), Gökhan Yılmaz (Giresunspor~Kiralık), Halil İbrahim Tuna (Erzurumspor), Abdurrahman Ayhanoğlu (Tarsus İdmanyurdu~Kiralık), Sezer Badur, Oktay Delibalta, Hasan Demir.

GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ

Gelenler: Tokelo Rantie (Bournemouth), Vedat Muriqi (Giresunspor), Samuel Owusu (Surdulica), Kamal Issah (Stabaek), Marko Milinkovic (Slovan Bratislava), Dieudonne Gbakle (Metz), Cosmin Matei (Atromitos),  Aleksandar Scekic (FK Bokelj), Abdul Rahman Khalili (Mersin İdmanyurdu), Orhan Şam (Kasımpaşa), Nihat Şahin (Mersin İdmanyurdu), Enes Uzun, Onur Uslucan (Babelsberg 03), Noyan Öz (Boluspor)

Gidenler: Dieudonne Gbakle (Manisaspor~Kiralık), Aleksandr Hleb (BATE Borisov), Iasmin Latovlevici, Hakan Aslantaş (Karabükspor), Djalma Campos (PAOK), Moestafa El Kabir (Sagan Tosu), Olafur Skulason (Karabükspor), Martin Spelmann (Aarhus), Tayfur Bingöl (Göztepe), Guido Koçer, Çağrı Bülbül (Giresunspor), Turgut Doğan Şahin (Kasımpaşa), Atabey Çiçek (Bandırmaspor), Ersel Aslıyüksek (Erzurumspor), Berat Tosun, Yusuf Emre Gültekin (Boluspor), Artun Akçakın (Şanlıurfaspor), Mehmet Cansın Çiçek (Gümüşhanespor), Mücahit Can Akçay (Konyaspor), Alaaddin Okumuş (Kastamonuspor 1966), Doğa Kaya (Göztepe), Ferhat Kaplan.

BURSASPOR

Gelenler: Joshua John (Nordsjaelland), Yonathan Del Valle (Rio Ave~Kiralık), Bilal Kısa, Sercan Yıldırım, Furkan Özçal (Galatasaray), Vieux Yaya Sane (Stade Brest), Serdar Kurtuluş (Beşiktaş), Sinan Bakış (Kayserispor), İsmail Konuk, Merter Yüce (Akhisar Belediyespor)

Gidenler: Serdar Aziz (Gaşatasaray), Balazs Dzsudzsak (Al Wahda), Tom De Sutter (Lokeren), Dany Nounkeu (Karabükspor), Bekir Yılmaz (Adanaspor), Oğuz Han Aynaoğlu (Çaykur Rizespor), Furkan Soyalp, Okan Kocuk (Bandırmaspor~Kiralık), Süheyl Çetin (Pendikspor)

TRABZONSPOR

Gelenler: Ogenyi Onazi (Lazio), Fabian Castillo (FC Dallas), Hyun-Jun Suk (Porto~Kiralık), Matus Bero (AS Trencin), Jan Durica (Lokomotiv Moskova), Luis Ibanez (Kızılyıldız), Ramil Sheydaev (Zenit), Serge Akakpo (1461 Trabzon), Bahadır Han Güngördü (Karabükspor), Buğra Temel (Eskişehirspor), Ersun Yanal (T.D.)

Gidenler: Oscar Cardozo (Olympiakos), Luis Pedro Cavanda (Galatasaray), Douglas (Sporting Lizbon), Erkan Zengin (Eskişehirspor), Mustapha Yatabare, İshak Doğan, Fatih Atik (Karabükspor), Aykut Demir (Osmanlıspor~Kiralık), Musa Nizam (Gaziantepspor~Kiralık), Özer Hurmacı (Akhisar Belediyespor), Muhammet Beşir, Batuhan Artaslan (Şanlıurfaspor~Kiralık), Gökhan Alsan (Gaziantep BBSK~Kiralık), Göksu Alhas (Adana Demirspor), Oğulcan Gökçe (Boluspor), Abdülkadir Parmak (Altınordu), Yavuz Aygün (Göztepe), Ramazan Övüç (Eskişehirspor~Kiralık), Melih Kabasakal (Sarıyer~Kiralık), Bahadır Han Güngördü (Ankara Demirspor~Kiralık), Ferhat Yazgan (Sakaryaspor), Denizhan Deniz (Erzurumspor), Semih Karadeniz (1461 Trabzon)

ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR

Gelenler: Davide Petrucci (CFR Cluj), Jakob Jantscher (Luzern), Abdoulaye Diallo (Rennes~Kiralık), Mohamed Ali Yacoubi (Esperance), Recep Niyaz (Denizlispor), Oğulcan Çağlayan (Kayseri Erciyesspor), Emrah Başsan, Volkan Pala (Galatasaray~Kiralık), Matic Fink (NK Olimpija), Marwane Saadane (FUS Rabat), Mehdi Taremi, Ramin Rezaeian (Persepolis), Ali Husni Faisal (Al-Minaa), Ali Faez Atiyah (Al-Shorta), Alperen Uysal (Galatasaray), Oğuz Han Aynaoğlu (Bursaspor), Özgür Çek (Alanyaspor), Serkan Odabaşoğlu (Karagümrük~Kiralık)

Gidenler: Charles Itandje (Gaziantepspor), Teddy Chevalier (Lens), Ousmane Viera (Adanaspor), Eren Albayrak (Başakşehir), Deniz Kadah (Antalyaspor), Koray Altınay (Osmanlıspor), Sercan Kaya, Oğuzhan Berber (Adana Demirspor), Ozan Papaker (Tuzlaspor~Kiralık), Murat Duruer (Kayserispor), Ludovic Slyvestre, Cedric Makiadi, Mehdi Taremi, Ramin Rezaeian, Serkan Odabaşoğlu.

GAZİANTEPSPOR

Gelenler: Charles Itandje (Çaykur Rizespor), Nabil Ghilas (Porto), Frantisek Rajtoral, Daniel Kolar (Viktoria Plzen), Mohammed Fatau (Granada), Davy Claude Angan (Hangzhou Greentown~Opsiyonlu Kiralık), Evans Kangwa (Hapoel Ra), Salih Dursun (Galatasaray~Kiralık), Gökhan Değirmenci (Göztepe), Bart van Hintum (PEC Zwolle), Sergey Kislyak (Rubin Kazan), Welinton (Flamengo), Bruno Mota (Atletico Paranaense), Musa Nizam (Trabzonspor), Erten Ersu (Fenerbahçe~Kiralık), İsmail Kartal (T.D.)

Gidenler: John Chibuike (AIK), Zydrunas Karcemarskas (Osmanlıspor), Gbenga Arokoyo (Portland Timbers), Erdem Şen (Maritimo), Mustafa Durak (Adana Demirspor), Hürriyet Güçer (Eskişehirspor), İsmail Haktan Odabaşı (Denizlispor), Bora Sevim (Kastamonuspor 1966), Abuda, Koray Arslan.

KAYSERİSPOR

Gelenler: Umut Bulut (Galatasaray), Alain Traore (Lorient), Welliton, Prejuce Nakoulma, Muammer Yıldırım (Mersin İdmanyurdu), Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik (Toulouse), Jahmir Hyka (Luzern), Miladin Stevanovic (Partizan), Levent Gülen (Grasshoppers), Murat Duruer (Çaykur Rizespor), Furkan Yaman (Beşiktaş~Kiralık), Anıl Karaer (Eskişehirspor), Umut Sönmez, Erkan Reşmen, Ufuk Budak (Gaziantep BBSK), Kubilay Sönmez (Şanlıurfaspor), Mert Ilıman (Karagümrük), Vedat Karakuş (Lüleburgazspor)

Gidenler: Diego Biseswar (PAOK), Marko Simic (Hapoel Tel-Aviv), William (GD Chaves), Sinan Bakış (Bursaspor) Ömer Bayram (Akhisar Belediyespor), Abdulaziz Demircan (Konyaspor), Birol Parlak, Berkan Emir (Alanyaspor), Cem Can, Yakubu Aiyegbeni.

ADANASPOR

Gelenler: Mauricio Ramos (Shrjah), Edgar Bruna da Silva (Al Wasl), Bekir Yılmaz (Bursaspor), Ousmane Viera (Çaykur Rizespor), Goran Karacic (Zrinjski Mostar), Digao (Portuguesa), Roni (Sao Paulo), Renan Diniz (Bragantino), Vladimir Koman (Diosgyör), Barış Memiş (1461 Trabzon), Ethem Ercan Pülgir (Kayseri Erciyesspor), Krunoslav Jurcic (T.D.)

Gidenler: Nduka Ozokwo (FC Wil 1900), Uche Kalu (Gaziantep BBSK), Oğuzhan Türk (FC Emmen), Ergin Keleş (Sivasspor), Merthan Açıl (Ümraniyespor), Mehmet Sedef (Ümraniyespor), Mehmet Sak (Yeni Malatyaspor), Fırat Kocaoğlu, Fahri Akyol (Sarıyer), Engin İpekoğlu (T.D.), Yakup Demir (Sarıyer~Kiralık)

KARABÜKSPOR

Gelenler: Ermin Zec (Qabala), Andre Biyogo Poko (Bordeaux), Mustapha Yatabare (Trabzonspor), Dejan Lazarevic (Chievo~Kiralık), Ionut Neagu (Steau Bükreş), Valerica Gaman (Astra Giurgiu), Vladimir Rodic (Malmö), Dany Nounkeu (Bursaspor), Cristian Tanase (Sivasspor), Olafur Skulason, Iasmin Latovlevici, Hakan Aslantaş (Gençlerbirliği), Ceyhun Gülselam (Hannover 96), İshak Doğan, Fatik Atik (Trabzonspor), Ahmet Şahin, Serdar Deliktaş, Mahmut Akan (Osmanlıspor), Barış Başdaş (Göztepe), Osman Çelik (Antalyaspor~Kiralık), Igor Tudor (T.D.)

Gidenler: Simon Zenke (AFC Tubize), Kuca (Arouca), Murat Akın (FC Wil 1900), Muhammet Reis, Rıza Efendioğlu (Gaziantep BBSK), Murat Akça (Yeni Malatyaspor), Cemil Adıcan, İzzet Yıldırım, İsmail Dinler (Şanlıurfaspor), Bahadır Han Güngördü (Trabzonspor)

ALANYASPOR

Gelenler: Vagner Love (Monaco), Kenneth Omeruo (Chelsea~Kiralık), Lamine Gassama (Lorient), Ismail Aissati (Terek Grozny), Abdoulaye Ba (Porto~Kiralık), Sefa Yılmaz (Trabzonspor~Kiralık), Fabrice N'Sakala (Anderlecht~Kiralık), Wilde-Donald Guerrier (Wisla Krakow), Isaac Sackey (Slovan Liberec), Oleksandr Kaplienko (Metalist Kharkiv), Carlos Garcia (Maccabi Tel-Aviv), Daniel Candeias (Benfica), Sajjad Shahbazzadeh (Esteghlal), Zdenek Zlamal (Bohemians Prag), Akeem Latifu (PFK Stal), Emre Akbaba (Antalyaspor~Kiralık), Taha Yalçıner (Samsunspor), Gökay Iravul (Fenerbahçe), Erhan Kartal (Kasımpaşa), Birol Parlak, Berkan Emir (Kayserispor)

Gidenler: Özgür Çek (Çaykur Rizespor), Sinan Özkan (Yeni Malatyaspor), Barış Örücü, Kerem Can Akyüz (Denizlispor), Zülküf Özer (Adana Demirspor), Yasin Palaz (Gaziantep BBSK), Slavko Perovic (Denizlispor), Gökay Iravul, Ünal Noyan, Oleksandr Kaplienko, Akeem Latifu, Darvydas Sernas.

Son Güncelleme: 31.08.2016 ~ 23:59

Yorum Gönder

 
Top